En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Uitslag
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u26'45"
2
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
4
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
5
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
6
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
7
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
8
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
9
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
12
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
z.t
13
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
14
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
15
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
19
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
21
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
22
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
28
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
z.t
30
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
36
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 11"
37
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 12"
38
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
39
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17"
40
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
42
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
43
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
45
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
46
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
48
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
50
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 20"
54
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 22"
55
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 24"
57
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
58
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 30"
59
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
61
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 40"
66
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 42"
68
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
70
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
71
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
73
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'09"
74
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'16"
75
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
76
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
78
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 1'31"
79
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 1'39"
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
83
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
84
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'46"
85
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1'50"
87
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 2'12"
88
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
90
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
91
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'40"
92
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'44"
93
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'05"
94
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'36"
95
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
98
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
99
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
100
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'46"
102
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
op 6'01"
104
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
106
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
107
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
109
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
110
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
111
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
112
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 11'05"
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst