En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classic Brugge-De Panne
Uitslag
1
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM - Firmenich
4u17'12"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'10"
3
Lorena Wiebes
Team SD Worx
z.t
4
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
5
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Amalie Dideriksen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
7
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'38"
8
Christina Schweinberger
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1'39"
9
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'14"
10
Ilaria Sanguineti
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
11
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
12
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
13
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
14
Maria Martins
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
15
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
16
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
17
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
18
Cecilia Van Zuthem
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
19
Cedrine Kerbaol
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
21
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
22
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
23
Franziska Koch
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
24
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
25
Babette Van Der Wolf
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
26
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
27
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
28
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
op 4'22"
29
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
30
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 4'29"
31
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'32"
32
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'38"
33
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
34
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 6'02"
35
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
37
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Human Powered Health
z.t
38
Marthe Goossens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
39
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
40
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
41
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
42
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Hannah Buch
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
45
Romy Kasper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
46
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
47
Mia Griffin
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
48
April Tacey
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
49
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
50
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
51
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
52
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
53
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
54
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
55
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
56
Lisa Klein
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
57
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
58
Victorie Guilman
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
59
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
60
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
61
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
op 6'09"
62
Julie Hendrickx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
63
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
64
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
65
Scarlett Souren
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
66
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
67
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
69
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 6'12"
70
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
71
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
72
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
73
Elizabeth Holden
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
74
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 6'21"
75
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
76
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
op 6'24"
77
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
op 6'30"
78
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
op 6'31"
79
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 11'21"
80
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
81
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lisa Van Helvoirt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
83
Fien Delbaere
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
84
Sofia Collinelli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
85
Céline Van Houtum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
86
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
87
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
88
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 11'32"
89
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
z.t
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
Human Powered Health
DNF
Caren Commissaris
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Julie De Wilde
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Tara Gins
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Ilse Grit
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Sophie Madelaine Leech
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Silvia Magri
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Andrea Martinez Lopez
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Letizia Paternoster
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Kate Richardson
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Ines Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Melissa Van Der Peet
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst