En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
Uitslag
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team Sunweb
3u39'43"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
z.t
6
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
8
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Lonneke Uneken
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
15
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
16
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 9"
18
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 14"
19
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
20
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 22"
21
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'35"
26
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
28
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
29
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
31
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
32
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
34
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
35
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
37
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
z.t
39
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
40
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
41
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
42
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
43
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
44
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
45
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
46
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
47
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jessica Pratt
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
49
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
53
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
54
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
57
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
z.t
59
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
60
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
61
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
62
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'40"
63
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'45"
65
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
op 5'26"
66
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
68
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
z.t
69
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Imogen Cotter
Ciclotel
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Silje Mathisen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jessica Roberts
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Alice Sharpe
Ciclotel
DNF
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
DNF
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Jolien D'Hoore crossed the line first, but was demoted due to a irregular sprint.
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst