En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
07/08
Stavelot
Stavelot
100 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Roman Ermakov
7u09'43"
2
Max Van Der Meulen
op 14"
3
Jesse Maris
op 24"
4
Maxence Place
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 58"
5
Theodor Storm
op 1'07"
6
Zachary Walker
op 1'14"
7
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'16"
8
Louis Leidert
op 1'30"
9
Jan Rinklef
z.t
10
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 1'38"
11
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
op 1'47"
12
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
op 1'51"
13
Sacha Prestianni
op 1'58"
14
Bjoern Koerdt
op 2'03"
15
Tobias Svarre
op 2'28"
16
Pau Marti Soriano
op 2'30"
17
Simon Van Herck
op 2'39"
18
Menno Huising
op 2'51"
19
Mil Morang
op 3'04"
20
Matis De Meijts
op 3'06"
21
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 3'37"
22
Malte Hellerup
op 3'41"
23
Thomas William Smith
op 3'50"
24
Victor Hannes
op 4'18"
25
Niels Driesen
op 4'30"
26
Arno Vanhaecke
op 4'42"
27
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
op 4'49"
28
Viktor Vandenberghe
Bert Containers - Doltcini
op 5'31"
29
Lucas Jowett
op 5'42"
30
Esteban Foucher
op 7'22"
31
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
op 7'40"
32
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
op 8'12"
33
Viego Tijssen
op 8'29"
34
Kasper Haugland
op 8'32"
35
Hubert Grygowski
op 8'55"
36
Robbe Geudens
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 8'58"
37
Jarne Ceulemans
op 9'05"
38
Mauro Brenner
op 9'07"
39
Niels De Clerck
op 9'14"
40
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
op 9'15"
41
Nick Bangert
op 9'16"
42
Ben Askey
op 9'30"
43
Frank Aron Ragilo
op 9'34"
44
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 9'52"
45
Warre Van Den Meerssche
op 9'53"
46
Sacha Modafferi
op 10'25"
47
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
op 10'40"
48
Patrick Frydkjær
op 10'41"
49
Yaurick Leenknegt
op 10'50"
50
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
op 10'58"
51
Lars Vanden Heede
op 11'04"
52
Dario Igor Belletta
op 11'06"
53
Matthew Brennan
op 11'53"
54
Bert Bolle
op 12'12"
55
Andreas Krogh Jensen
op 12'28"
56
Xander Van Gogh
op 12'58"
57
Ralf Holden
op 13'01"
58
Ruben Verhaegen
op 13'03"
59
Keano Van Laer
op 13'08"
60
Storm Ingebrigtsen
op 13'22"
61
Mats Devry
op 14'19"
62
Hugo Wertz
op 15'43"
63
William Graff
op 15'44"
64
Anders Vos Sørensen
op 16'07"
65
Mauro Cuylits
op 16'33"
66
Halvor SØrbØ
op 16'39"
67
Jelle Broekaert
op 22'00"
Alessandro Bonalda
DNF
Tyson Borremans
DNF
Enzo Briand
DNF
Milan Briesen
DNF
Cj Burford
DNF
Pablo Calvo Rios
DNF
Maxime Ceccato
DNF
Niels Ceulemans
Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF
Jude Chamberlain
DNF
Tommaso Colombo
DNF
Yordi Corsus
Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF
Tibe Craeynest
DNF
Rune Das
DNF
Kay De Bruyckere
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Jani De Coster
DNF
Jasper De Geeter
DNF
Victor Delbarge
DNF
Milan Donie
DNF
Mack Dorf
DNF
Kristian Egholm
DNF
Žak Eržen
DNF
Luke Fetzer
DNF
Matteo Fiorini
DNF
Fredrik Bødtker FjÆrli
DNF
Alex Galpin
DNF
Alex Grau Piqueres
DNF
Etienne Grimod
DNF
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
DNF
Kacper Hoppa
DNF
Franciszek Kaczorowski
DNF
Marek Kapela
DNF
Antoni Kida
DNF
Eirik Korsvollien
DNF
Lenaic Langella
DNF
Johan Laverdeur
DNF
Louka Lesueur
Podiocom CX
DNF
Léandre Lozouet
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
DNF
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
Team Auto Eder
DNF
Max Märkl
DNF
Zander Mary
DNF
Calum Moir
DNF
Viggo Moore
DNF
Wies Nuyens
Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF
Joseph O'Brien-Applegate
DNF
Martin Orriere
DNF
Thibaut Pauwels
DNF
Rasmus Perto
DNF
Sente Sentjens
DNF
Gauthier Servranckx
DNF
Valery Shtin
DNF
Tobias Skretting
DNF
Yorick Slaets
DNF
Jed Smithson
DNF
Viktor Soenens
DNF
Esteban Sorli
DNF
Gibbe Staes
DNF
Sander Nistad Stien
DNF
Jef Teugels
DNF
Wouter Toussaint
DNF
Sil Van Daele
DNF
Maurits Van Petegem
DNF
Arjen Vanderbruggen
DNF
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
DNF
Sebastian Veslum
DNF
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
DNF
Andru-George Vlad
DNF
Clemens Vortkamp
DNF
Konrad Waliniak
DNF
Jarno Widar
DNF
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
DNF
Szymon Wisniewski
DNF
Noah Wulff
DNF
Fabian Wünstel
DNF
Oliver Akers
DNF
Taylor Churchill
DNF
Yannis Collignon
DNF
Ricardo Diaz Chilet
DNF
Natan Duchi
DNF
Stefano Grassi
DNF
Paul Greijus
DNF
Aaron Nougue Dessus
DNF
Fynn Ury
DNF
Xander Verhagen
DNF
Michael Latin
DNS
Basiel Baert
DNF
Lenny Kleman
DNF
Oliver Korva
DNF
Juan Van Lelyveld
DNF
Sjors Lugthart
DNS
Georg Rydningen Martinsen
DNS
Jelle Boonstra
DNF
Jacob Bush
DNF
Jaro Dresselaers
DNF
Simon Goussaert
DNF
George Gray
DNF
Karl-Nicolas Grönlund
DNF
Jack Makohon
DNF
Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
DNF
Iben Rommelaere
Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF
Casper Rønning
DNF
Matheo Sgarlata
DNF
Sebastian SØndergaard
DNF
Morten ToftegÅrd
DNF
Roman Torrella Teruel
DNF
Jori Van De Sompel
DNF
Arthur Van Oudenove
DNF
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst