En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Camembert
Uitslag
1
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u23'41"
2
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8"
4
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
6
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
7
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
9
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
10
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
11
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
14
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
15
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
16
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
18
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
21
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
22
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
23
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
24
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
25
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 13"
26
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
27
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
János Pelikán
z.t
29
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
30
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
31
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19"
33
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
35
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
36
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 22"
37
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25"
38
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 58"
39
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
40
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
41
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
43
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
44
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
45
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
z.t
46
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
47
Nicolas Prodhomme
Cofidis
z.t
48
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
51
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
53
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
54
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'08"
55
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
56
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
57
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 1'16"
58
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
59
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 1'20"
61
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'32"
62
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'22"
63
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 2'38"
65
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'59"
66
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 4'25"
67
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
69
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
72
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
73
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
74
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 6'28"
76
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'14"
77
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
79
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 9'02"
80
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
81
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 11'10"
82
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 12'20"
84
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
85
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
86
Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
87
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
88
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
89
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Mael Guegan
Rally Cycling
DNF
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Quentin Venner
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst