En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Camembert
Uitslag
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
4u41'56"
2
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
4
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
5
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
6
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
7
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
z.t
8
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
12
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
13
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
z.t
15
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
16
Quentin Jauregui
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
17
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
18
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
20
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
21
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
22
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
24
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
25
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 7"
26
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 21"
27
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 30"
28
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 35"
29
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
30
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh
op 40"
31
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
z.t
32
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
34
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
op 2'22"
35
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'35"
37
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'57"
39
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
40
Simone Petilli
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
41
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
42
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
43
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 4'03"
45
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
46
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
op 5'01"
47
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Pierre Gouault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
50
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
51
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 5'04"
52
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 5'33"
53
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
54
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 7'20"
55
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
56
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'22"
57
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
z.t
58
Gianluca Mengardo
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
59
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
60
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
61
Antoine Lavieu
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
62
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
63
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
65
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
op 9'13"
67
Charly Petelin
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
68
Jens Vandenbogaerde
Team 3M
op 9'38"
69
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
z.t
70
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
op 10'19"
71
Sebastiaan Pot
Team 3M
z.t
72
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Sebastiano Frassetto
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
74
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
76
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
77
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
z.t
78
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
79
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
80
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
81
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
82
Liam Stones
Team Raleigh
z.t
83
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
84
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
86
Silvio Giorni
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
87
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
88
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
89
Joren Segers
Team 3M
op 13'44"
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Joseph Perrett
Team Raleigh
DNF
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dylan van Zijl
Team 3M
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst