En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio dell'Arno
Uitslag
1
Marco Di Bernardo
3u09'55"
2
Stefano Leali
z.t
3
Alessandro Borgo
z.t
4
Diego Bracalente
z.t
5
Leonardo Volpato
z.t
6
Luca Franzosi
z.t
7
Dario Igor Belletta
op 12"
8
Gabriele Casalini
z.t
9
Lorenzo Anniballi
z.t
10
Filippo Turconi
z.t
11
Alessandro Cattani
z.t
12
Federico Savino
z.t
13
Riccardo Lorello
z.t
14
Nicolo' Arrighetti
z.t
15
Luca Giami
z.t
16
Samuel Novák
z.t
17
Nicolas Milesi
z.t
18
Matteo Scalco
z.t
19
Leonardo Rossi
z.t
20
Samuele Privitera
z.t
21
Primož KirbiŠ
z.t
22
Riccardo Archetti
z.t
23
Michal Zelazowski
z.t
24
Michael Stucchi
z.t
25
Carlo Sciortino
z.t
26
Aljaž Turk
z.t
27
Mattia Negrente
z.t
28
Filippo Omati
z.t
29
Samuele Scappini
z.t
30
Andraž Skok
z.t
31
Edoardo Burani
z.t
32
Davide Donati
z.t
33
Tommaso Poli
z.t
34
Alessandro Mario Dante
z.t
35
Gabriele Bessega
z.t
36
Simone Pioselli
z.t
37
Alex Stella
z.t
38
Leon KlopČiČ
z.t
39
Matteo Rampini
z.t
40
Nils Puschmann
z.t
41
Žak Eržen
z.t
42
Giovanni Zordan
z.t
43
Giovanni Cuccarolo
z.t
44
Lorenzo Montanari
z.t
45
Lorenzo Conforti
z.t
46
Mirko Bozzola
z.t
47
Dmytro Tytko
z.t
48
Gabrio Salomone
z.t
49
Tommaso Catarzi
z.t
50
Francesco Cecchini
z.t
51
Edoardo Bartalesi
z.t
52
Nicola Porcellato
z.t
53
Luca Locatelli
z.t
54
Alessandro Bonalda
z.t
55
Francesco Gamba
z.t
56
Manuel Franzoni
z.t
57
Michele Daffini
z.t
58
Tommaso Pini
z.t
59
Andrea Brogi
z.t
60
Luca Rosa
z.t
61
Matteo Gialli
z.t
62
Alessandro Ruscito
z.t
63
Ciro Nocerino
z.t
64
Francesco Nardin
z.t
65
Lorenzo Nespoli
z.t
66
Matteo Creatini
op 38"
67
Gabriele Leonardi
z.t
68
Cameron Rogers
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
69
Tommaso Salami
op 43"
70
Filippo Borello
op 48"
71
Alessandro Nannini
z.t
72
Michele Licini
z.t
73
Andrea Sergiampietri
z.t
74
Alessandro Romeo Zanetti
z.t
75
Luca D'Agostino
z.t
76
Niccolo Biancolini
z.t
77
Elia Cassani
op 58"
78
Leonardo Vardanega
op 1'00"
79
Mirko Coloberti
op 1'06"
80
Linus Scheitinger
op 1'45"
81
Lorenzo Perciavalle
op 1'57"
82
Iliia Vusatyi
op 2'20"
83
Luca Pollini
z.t
84
Marco Serni
z.t
85
Edoardo Gavazzi
z.t
86
Jaka Marolt
z.t
87
Matteo Zucchi
z.t
88
Daniele Sassella
z.t
89
Damiano Obetti
z.t
90
Maicol Chiaravalli
op 3'00"
91
Lorenzo Cardani
op 3'25"
92
Luca Mazzanti
z.t
93
Tommaso Colombo
z.t
94
Mattia Di Felice
op 3'42"
95
Matteo Visioli
z.t
96
Edoardo Maria Banfi
z.t
97
Samuele Alari
op 4'03"
98
Myles Corey Porcelli
z.t
99
Davide Novelli
z.t
100
Juan David Sierra
op 5'37"
101
Paolo Vicciantuoni
z.t
102
Edoardo Zaupa
z.t
103
Martin Jurík
z.t
104
Manuel Mosconi
z.t
Nicolas Abati
DNF
Elia Agustoni
DNF
Samuele Archetti
DNF
Alessio Babolin
DNF
Daniele Babolin
DNF
Gabriele Bellani
DNF
Mattia Bellini
DNF
Gianluca Beretta
DNF
Giovanni Biasci
DNF
Giovanni Bisoni
DNF
Yuriy Bondar
DNF
Edoardo Bonino
DNF
Giovanni Bortolozzo
DNF
Giacomo Bottani
DNF
Alberto Brunelli
DNF
Lorenzo Bucaria
DNF
Giacomo Cannizzaro
DNF
Edoardo Cipollini
DNF
Diego Colautti
DNF
Jacopo Colleoni
DNF
Redmond Connolly
DNF
Matteo Falchetti
DNF
Fabio Faletti
DNF
Michele Festa
DNF
Elia Gaffuri
DNF
Giovanni Ghezzi
DNF
Andrea Gismondi
DNF
Etienne Grimod
DNF
Dario Hamann
DNF
Žiga Kalan
DNF
Martin Luciani
DNF
Filippo Mason
DNF
Tommaso Massi
DNF
Ricardo Muraglia
DNF
Davide Obino
DNF
Kevin Santiago Ocampo Garcia
DNF
Zenith Pradella
DNF
Alessandro Prato
DNF
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
DNF
Sebastiano Raccosta
DNF
Francesco Ranghetti
DNF
Filippo Ricci
DNF
Francesco Giairo Rossi
DNF
Marco Rossoni
DNF
Maximilian Roth
DNF
Daniil Shevchenko
DNF
Simone Sponda
DNF
Anton Stadler
DNF
Elia Tesei
DNF
Denys Uzvak
DNF
Dmitro Uzvak
DNF
Leonardo Vesco
DNF
Filippo Walter
DNF
Aljaž žefran
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst