En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
76th Tour of Albania
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
24/05
Sarandë
Fier
162 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
4u22'15"
2
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 11"
3
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
4
Francesco Bettini
z.t
5
Lorenzo Friscia
z.t
6
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
7
Filippo Fiorelli
z.t
8
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
9
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
10
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
11
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
12
Matic Veber
z.t
13
Lorenzo Cataldo
z.t
14
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
15
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
16
Bruno Asllani
z.t
17
Olsian Velia
z.t
18
Klidi Jaku
z.t
19
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
20
David Fransen
z.t
21
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
22
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
23
Stijn Buyl
z.t
24
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
z.t
25
Simon Cibej
z.t
26
Lawrence Schotte
z.t
27
Nikolaos Frintzilas
z.t
28
Uros Repse
z.t
29
Bruno Kola
z.t
30
Foeke Dubois
z.t
31
Martin Kranjc
z.t
32
Bradley Jones
z.t
33
Besmir Banushi
z.t
34
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
35
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
36
Astrit Kronaj
z.t
37
Spyridon Papadogiannis
z.t
38
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
39
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
40
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
41
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
42
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
43
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
44
Kristijan Vanchevski
z.t
45
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
46
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
47
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 20"
48
Matteo De Bonis
z.t
49
Samir Hasani
z.t
50
Apostolos Papadopoulos
z.t
51
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
52
Luka Sagadin
z.t
53
Matteo Conforti
z.t
54
Yuri Botti
op 26"
55
Claudio Longhitano
z.t
56
Nikolche Damjanovski
op 49"
57
Mesut Cepa
op 1'21"
58
Diego Frignani
op 2'49"
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst