En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
20/10
Nanning
Mashan Nongla
161.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u52'53"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 8"
4
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12"
5
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19"
6
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
7
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
9
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 28"
10
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
12
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
14
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
15
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 36"
17
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 43"
18
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 50"
21
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 57"
22
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'00"
23
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'02"
24
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'08"
25
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'11"
26
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 1'21"
29
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
30
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 1'30"
32
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 1'37"
33
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'48"
34
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'51"
35
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'55"
36
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 2'06"
37
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'08"
38
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 2'11"
39
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 2'13"
40
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 2'19"
41
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 2'30"
42
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'56"
43
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 3'05"
45
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'28"
46
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 3'31"
47
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'41"
48
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'43"
49
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 4'30"
50
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
51
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
57
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'34"
59
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 4'36"
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 5'21"
61
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'38"
62
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 6'32"
65
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
72
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
76
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
78
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
79
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
84
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 6'54"
85
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'41"
86
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
87
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 7'42"
88
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
89
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'03"
94
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'05"
96
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'22"
97
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 8'25"
98
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'31"
99
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'57"
100
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 10'00"
101
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
112
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
114
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'17"
115
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'18"
117
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'20"
118
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'40"
119
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 12'16"
120
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'54"
121
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst