En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
19/10
Nanning
Nanning
143 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
3u19'21"
2
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
21
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
24
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
26
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
40
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
43
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
44
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
46
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
50
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 26"
51
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
52
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 35"
53
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 46"
54
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
55
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 1'03"
56
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'06"
57
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'28"
59
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
60
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 1'33"
61
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
63
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 2'21"
64
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'00"
65
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 3'17"
67
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'31"
68
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
76
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
84
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 4'08"
87
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
91
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
93
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
94
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
98
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
99
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
104
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 4'33"
106
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
109
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'07"
112
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
113
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
op 6'34"
114
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 6'46"
117
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
118
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'58"
121
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst