En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
18/10
Nanning
Nanning
125.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
2u43'54"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
12
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
19
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Julius van den Berg
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
26
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
28
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
32
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
39
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
45
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
47
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
51
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
57
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
58
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
62
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
75
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
78
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
94
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
96
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
97
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
103
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
104
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
107
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
110
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24"
120
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'07"
122
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst