En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Uitslag
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
3u50'47"
2
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
3
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 22"
4
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
5
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Gaia Realini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 25"
8
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
op 1'24"
9
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
10
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
11
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
12
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
13
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
14
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
15
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
16
Cedrine Kerbaol
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Evita Muzic
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
18
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
19
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
20
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
21
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
22
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'59"
23
Marta Cavalli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
24
Amanda Spratt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
25
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 3'12"
26
Julie Van De Velde
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
27
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
28
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
29
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
30
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-SUEZ
op 3'17"
31
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 5'01"
32
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Megan Armitage
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 5'33"
34
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 5'51"
35
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
36
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
37
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
38
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
39
Kim Cadzow
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
40
Ella Wyllie
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 5'54"
41
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
op 5'56"
42
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
43
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
44
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 7'35"
45
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx
op 8'05"
46
Grace Brown
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
47
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
48
Ella Harris
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
49
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Nina Berton
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Morgane Coston
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
53
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
54
Georgia Williams
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
55
Becky Storrie
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
56
Anna Kiesenhofer
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 8'09"
57
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 10'33"
58
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
59
Olha Kulynych
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
60
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
z.t
62
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
63
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
64
Urska Zigart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 10'57"
65
Olivia Baril
UAE Team ADQ
op 14'27"
66
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
67
Clara Emond
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 14'41"
68
Kristen Faulkner
Team Jayco AlUla
op 14'55"
69
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
70
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
71
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
72
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
73
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
74
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 16'35"
75
Quinty Van De Guchte
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
76
Maaike Coljé
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
78
Alice Towers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
79
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
80
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
81
Flavie Boulais
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
82
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
83
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
84
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
85
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
86
Victorie Guilman
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
87
Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
88
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
89
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
z.t
90
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
91
Francesca Barale
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
92
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
93
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
94
Petra Stiasny
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
95
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
DNF
Léa Curinier
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Jana Dobbelaere
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Severine Eraud
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Tara Gins
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
India Grangier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF
Makayla MacPherson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Alexandra Manly
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Andrea Martinez Lopez
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Laura Molenaar
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Maria Novolodskaya
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Lotte Popelier
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Kate Richardson
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Claire Steels
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Inge van der Heijden
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Sophie Wright
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNS
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNS
Marla Sigmund
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNS
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNS
Margaux Vigie
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst