En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Uitslag
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
3u54'31"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
5
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
op 2"
6
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'27"
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
8
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'59"
10
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
11
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
12
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
13
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
14
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
15
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
18
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
19
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
20
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
21
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 2'07"
23
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'47"
24
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'57"
25
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
26
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
27
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'02"
28
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
29
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
30
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 4'34"
32
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
33
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
z.t
35
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 4'37"
36
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 5'13"
37
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
40
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
41
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
42
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
43
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
44
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
op 5'15"
45
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 9'04"
46
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
47
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
49
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
50
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
52
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
53
Camilla Alessio
BePink
z.t
54
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
55
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
56
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 14'58"
57
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
58
Mae Lang
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
59
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
60
Alice Towers
Drops - Le Col
z.t
61
Cedrine Kerbaol
Team Arkea
z.t
62
Olha Kulynych
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
63
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
64
Alessia Patuelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
65
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
66
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
67
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
z.t
68
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
z.t
69
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
70
Moniek Tenniglo
Team BikeExchange
z.t
71
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
72
Silvia Magri
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
73
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
74
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
75
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
76
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
77
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
z.t
78
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
z.t
79
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 15'03"
80
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
81
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
82
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
op 15'07"
83
Amber Aernouts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Team Arkea
DNF
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Holly Breck
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Hannah Buch
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Vania Canvelli
BePink
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Michaela Drummond
BePink
DNF
Lenny Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Claire Faber
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Markéta Hájková
BePink
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Mariia Miliaeva
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
DNF
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Barbara Sniezynska
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
April Tacey
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst