En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Uitslag
1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
4u06'11"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 10"
4
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
6
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
7
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
8
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
op 26"
9
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 30"
10
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
12
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
op 33"
15
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
16
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 2'56"
17
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 3'29"
18
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
19
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
20
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
z.t
21
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
z.t
22
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
23
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
25
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
26
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
27
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
z.t
28
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
z.t
29
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
31
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 3'33"
32
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
op 3'34"
33
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
op 3'36"
34
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Euskadi
op 3'38"
35
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Team Euskadi
z.t
36
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 3'45"
37
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
op 4'18"
38
André Lima César Fonte
W52/Fc Porto
op 4'30"
39
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
op 4'32"
40
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
41
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 6'31"
43
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
z.t
44
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'20"
45
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
z.t
47
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
48
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
z.t
49
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
z.t
50
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
op 10'15"
51
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Polartec Kometa
z.t
52
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Polartec Kometa
z.t
53
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
54
Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
op 12'28"
55
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
56
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
57
Axel Costa Soria
Vib Sports
z.t
58
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
z.t
59
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 12'30"
60
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
61
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Oskar Malatsetxebarria
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst