En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Jura Cycliste
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
28/05
Dôle
Les Rousses
193 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9u02'55"
2
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'04"
3
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'40"
4
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
5
Florent Pereira
op 5'10"
6
Florent Castellarnau
op 5'49"
7
Willy Artus
op 6'10"
8
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 6'33"
9
Matteo Badilatti
op 6'34"
10
Benjamin Dyball
ST George Continental Team
op 6'42"
11
Patrick Müller
op 7'43"
12
Jérémi Defaye
z.t
13
Nikolay Cherkasov
op 7'44"
14
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'40"
15
Nicolas David
op 8'46"
16
Mathieu Caramel
op 9'33"
17
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 9'50"
18
Adrien Guillonnet
z.t
19
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Théo Vimpere
op 9'57"
21
Alexis Dulin
op 9'59"
22
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'33"
23
Yoann Barbas
op 10'50"
24
Clément Penven
op 11'01"
25
Julien Guay
op 11'04"
26
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 12'23"
27
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
op 12'35"
28
Stepan Kuriyanov
op 12'38"
29
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 12'44"
30
Arnaud Pfrimmer
op 13'24"
31
Thomas Joly
op 14'13"
32
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
33
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 15'01"
34
Jaakko Hänninen
z.t
35
Guillaume Gauthier
z.t
36
Gregoire Tarride
op 15'10"
37
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
op 15'49"
38
Romain Seigle
op 15'51"
39
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 17'13"
40
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
z.t
41
François FonfrÈde
op 17'17"
42
Adrien Lagree
op 18'09"
43
Maxime Renault
z.t
44
Justin Paroz
z.t
45
Geoffroy Becret
op 18'25"
46
Moritz Fussnegger
0711 / Cycling
op 18'38"
47
Antonio Barac
op 20'19"
48
Maxime Urruty
op 22'41"
49
Barnabas Peak
op 23'02"
50
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
z.t
51
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
52
Laurens Huys
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 23'11"
53
Edouard Lauber
z.t
54
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
op 23'55"
55
Jonas Engel
0711 / Cycling
op 24'00"
56
Julien Souton
op 24'51"
57
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 24'58"
58
Ludovic Viennet
op 26'47"
59
Onur Balkan
op 29'08"
60
Jan Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
61
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 29'46"
62
Michael Vink
z.t
63
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
z.t
64
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
65
Dmitrii Markov
op 29'55"
66
Martin Hebik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
67
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
op 30'08"
68
Anthony Rappo
op 31'12"
69
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
op 31'16"
70
Daniel Jara
op 33'26"
71
Alexandre Pacot
op 34'38"
72
Martin Boubal
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
op 35'08"
73
Pavel Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
op 35'11"
74
David Galarreta Ugarte
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 35'14"
75
Antonin Dauriannes
op 35'52"
76
Siarhei Shauchenka
z.t
77
Kevin Rivera
z.t
78
Baptiste Constantin
z.t
79
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 37'50"
80
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
op 38'29"
81
Pavel Gruber
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
op 41'25"
82
Aleksander Borisov
op 41'50"
83
Maxime Robert
op 44'22"
84
Henrik Hamm
0711 / Cycling
op 44'50"
85
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
op 48'35"
86
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
z.t
87
Nikita Razumov
op 49'06"
Pierre Almeida
DNF
Rémi Aubert
DNF
Romain Bacon
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Pierre Bonnet
DNF
Léo Bouvier
DNF
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Mathieu Converset
DNF
Matthieu Garnier
DNF
Thomas Girard
DNF
Samuel Leroux
DNF
Maxime Teuliere
DNF
Nicolas Thomasson
DNF
Martin Schäppi
DNS
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Arnold Fiek
0711 / Cycling
DNF
Mathieu Pellegrin
DNF
Cristian David Pita
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Gaël Dureuil
OTL
Nicolas Garbet
OTL
Niels Knipp
OTL
Róbert Malik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
OTL
Batuhan Özgür
OTL
Alexander Ray
OTL
Arthur Troy
OTL
Max Wörner
0711 / Cycling
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst