En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
Uitslag
1
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
4u20'49"
2
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11"
3
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 13"
4
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
5
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
op 16"
6
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
7
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
8
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
9
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
10
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
z.t
11
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
12
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
13
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
14
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
15
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
16
Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
17
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
18
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 23"
19
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26"
20
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 30"
21
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 33"
22
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
op 35"
23
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 39"
24
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
25
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
26
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 53"
27
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 58"
28
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 1'00"
29
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'09"
30
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
31
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
op 1'15"
32
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
33
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'19"
34
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
35
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
36
Karel Hnik
Efapel
op 1'31"
37
Afonso Eulalio
Antarte - Feirense
op 2'13"
38
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 2'29"
39
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'30"
40
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
41
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'38"
42
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
43
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
44
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'59"
45
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'02"
46
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 3'12"
47
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'31"
48
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'43"
49
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 4'04"
50
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
op 4'17"
51
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
op 5'20"
52
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
53
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 5'48"
54
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 6'18"
55
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
56
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 6'37"
57
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
58
Francisco Campos
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
59
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
W52 / FC Porto
op 6'44"
60
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 7'09"
61
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
op 7'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst