En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
27/01
Pocito
Pocito
168.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
3u30'06"
2
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
3
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
4
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Mauro Abel Richeze
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
8
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
9
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
12
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
13
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
14
Lucas Gaday Orozco
z.t
15
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
17
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
18
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Team Medellin
z.t
20
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
21
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
23
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
24
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
26
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Alain Quispe
z.t
28
Vinicius Rangel Costa
z.t
29
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
30
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
31
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
32
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
33
Laureano Rosas
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
34
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
36
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
38
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
40
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
42
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
43
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Agustín Fraysse
z.t
46
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
47
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
48
Daniel Diaz
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
49
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
z.t
51
Leonardo Henrique Finkler
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
z.t
52
Leandro Messineo
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
53
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jorge Castel Blanco Morales
z.t
56
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
58
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
z.t
59
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
60
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
61
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
62
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
z.t
63
Emiliano David Ibarra
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
64
Michele Scartezzini
z.t
65
Magno Nazaret Prado
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
66
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
z.t
69
Renzo Obando
z.t
70
Alexander Evtushenko
z.t
71
Sergei Rostovtsev
z.t
72
Eduin Becerra
z.t
73
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
75
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
76
Clever Jose Martinez Moros
z.t
77
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Equipo Continental San Luis
z.t
78
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
79
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
81
Royner Navarro
z.t
82
Ricardo Escuela
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
83
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
85
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
86
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
87
Robinson Steven Ruiz Calle
z.t
88
Felipe Aparecido Brito Ronzani
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
z.t
89
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
z.t
90
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
91
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
z.t
92
Renan Ladewig Quadri
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
z.t
93
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
95
Davide Plebani
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
96
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Team Medellin
z.t
97
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
z.t
98
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Anderson Paredes
z.t
100
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
101
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
102
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
104
Alejandro Antonio Duran
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
105
Francisco Cesar Montes
z.t
106
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
107
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
108
Tomas Contte
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
109
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
110
Máximo Eliecer Rojas Romero
z.t
111
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
113
Sebastián Cianci
z.t
114
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
z.t
115
Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
116
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
117
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
118
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
119
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
120
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
121
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
122
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
123
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
124
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
125
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
127
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
129
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
130
Vladimir Ilchenko
op 20"
131
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 23"
133
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
op 31"
134
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Jose Alarcon
op 50"
136
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 1'08"
137
Matvey Mamykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 2'05"
138
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 3'22"
139
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Hector Lucero
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
141
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
142
Andy Limaylla Zevallos
op 3'33"
143
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
144
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
145
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
op 4'07"
146
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
147
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 5'04"
148
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
150
Mamyr Stash
z.t
151
Francesco Lamon
z.t
152
Rúben Simão
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
153
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
154
Daniel Omar Juarez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 5'48"
155
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 5'49"
156
Leandro Javier Velardez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
157
Emiliano Contreras
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
z.t
158
William David Munoz Perez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
159
Gerardo Exequiel Atencio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
160
Carlos Samudio
z.t
161
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
162
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
z.t
163
Efrain Enrique Toloza
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
164
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
165
Alejandro Quilci
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 8'48"
166
Matias Maggiora
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
op 12'42"
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNS
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst