En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
01/02
San Martin
Alto Colorado
169.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
4u25'10"
2
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
3
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
4
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 32"
5
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
6
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
op 45"
7
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 55"
8
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 57"
11
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 1'01"
16
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'03"
17
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 1'08"
18
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 1'10"
19
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
20
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 1'15"
22
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
23
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 1'17"
24
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'30"
25
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
27
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 1'33"
28
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'35"
29
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
30
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 1'37"
31
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
op 1'40"
33
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'43"
34
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
35
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
36
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'59"
37
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 2'09"
38
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
39
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
40
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
op 2'21"
41
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
op 2'37"
42
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
43
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3'30"
44
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'35"
45
Royner Navarro
op 4'00"
46
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 4'19"
47
Magno Nazaret Prado
op 5'10"
48
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
49
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
50
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
op 6'04"
51
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
52
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
53
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
54
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'10"
55
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 6'58"
56
Alonso Gamero
z.t
57
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
58
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
59
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
60
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'40"
61
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 8'21"
62
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
63
Jairo Jesus Rios
z.t
64
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
65
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
66
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
67
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
68
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 10'51"
72
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
op 11'01"
73
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
74
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
75
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
76
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
77
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
z.t
78
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
z.t
79
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
80
Felix Nodarse
z.t
81
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
82
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
83
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
86
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
91
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
93
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
94
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
95
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
97
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
98
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
z.t
99
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
102
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
103
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
104
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
105
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
106
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'53"
107
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 14'09"
109
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
110
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
op 14'45"
111
Nahuel Soares De Lima
op 15'07"
112
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
113
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
115
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
118
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
121
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
122
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
z.t
123
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
124
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
125
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
126
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
127
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
128
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
129
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
z.t
130
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Robert Méndez
z.t
133
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
134
Alejandro Parra
z.t
135
Emilio Perez Labrador
z.t
136
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
137
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
138
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 17'15"
139
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 19'42"
140
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
141
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
142
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 20'00"
143
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
144
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 21'07"
145
Alain Quispe
op 26'25"
146
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 28'10"
147
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
148
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
149
Victor Humberto Arroyo
op 36'04"
150
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 28'10"
151
Diego Jamen
op 29'56"
152
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
153
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
z.t
154
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
op 32'32"
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst