En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Elfstedenronde
Uitslag
1
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
4u22'02"
2
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
5
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
6
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
7
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
8
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
9
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
10
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
11
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
z.t
19
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
20
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
21
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
op 6"
22
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
26
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 10"
27
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 18"
28
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
29
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25"
30
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
31
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
32
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
z.t
34
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
z.t
35
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
36
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
37
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
38
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
39
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
40
Stijn De Bock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
41
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
z.t
43
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
45
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
46
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
48
Yentl Bekaert
z.t
49
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
z.t
50
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
op 35"
52
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
54
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
55
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
56
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
57
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39"
59
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 45"
61
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
63
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
64
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'02"
65
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'13"
66
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
op 1'21"
67
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
68
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
69
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 1'43"
70
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
op 2'07"
71
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
72
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
73
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
74
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
76
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 2'16"
77
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 2'18"
78
Maxim Dewulf
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'24"
79
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'30"
80
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'37"
81
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
82
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
83
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'44"
84
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
op 2'59"
85
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'00"
86
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'02"
87
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
88
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'19"
89
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
90
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'32"
91
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
92
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
op 3'52"
93
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
94
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
z.t
95
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'55"
96
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
97
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'00"
98
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
99
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Jacob Vaughan
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Bas Van Belle
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst