En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
5u37'00"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'47"
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
6
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'27"
7
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'34"
10
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'59"
11
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'30"
12
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'33"
13
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'36"
14
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'47"
15
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
19
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
27
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
31
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
33
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'58"
37
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 7'00"
39
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
40
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'02"
41
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 11'38"
42
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'51"
43
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'35"
44
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
45
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
46
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
47
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
48
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
50
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
51
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 14'48"
52
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 15'16"
53
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
54
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
57
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
58
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
59
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 15'28"
60
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
63
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
64
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
66
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
67
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
68
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
69
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
71
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
73
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
75
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
76
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 15'34"
77
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 15'43"
79
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 17'27"
80
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
82
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
84
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
85
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
87
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
88
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'30"
89
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 20'11"
90
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
op 24'44"
91
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
92
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
93
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
95
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
96
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
97
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
98
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
101
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
106
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 26'44"
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
DNF
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
OTL
Nico Denz
Team DSM
OTL
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
OTL
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
OTL
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
OTL
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
OTL
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
OTL
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
OTL
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst