En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
6u01'57"
2
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
4
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 44"
5
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'16"
6
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
7
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
10
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
12
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'17"
13
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'40"
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
16
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'45"
17
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'21"
18
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
21
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
22
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 6'26"
25
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 7'14"
28
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'22"
29
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 7'26"
30
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 8'37"
31
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
32
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'23"
33
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
34
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
37
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 9'26"
38
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 9'29"
39
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 10'03"
40
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 10'52"
41
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
43
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'06"
44
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'11"
45
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 12'24"
46
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
47
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
48
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
50
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
53
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
54
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
55
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
58
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 12'28"
59
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'32"
60
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 12'37"
61
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
62
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 13'19"
63
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 16'21"
64
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 16'25"
65
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 17'59"
66
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'28"
67
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
72
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
76
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
79
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
80
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 22'50"
82
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
op 22'53"
83
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 23'04"
84
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 24'33"
85
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 26'09"
86
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 26'14"
87
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 26'18"
88
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'22"
89
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 28'36"
90
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
91
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
92
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
93
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
94
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'46"
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Delko
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Clément Carisey
Delko
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
August Jensen
Delko
DNF
Max Kanter
Team DSM
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
DNF
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko
DNF
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
OTL
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
OTL
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
OTL
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
OTL
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
OTL
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
OTL
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
OTL
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst