En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
6u15'53"
2
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 47"
3
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'17"
4
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
5
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
op 1'22"
6
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
op 2'14"
7
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
op 3'13"
8
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 3'15"
9
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
op 5'00"
10
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
op 5'29"
11
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
12
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
13
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
14
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
op 6'15"
15
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
16
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
18
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 6'19"
19
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 6'32"
20
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
21
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
22
Yauheni Hutarovich
Française des Jeux
z.t
23
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
24
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
25
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
26
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
27
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
28
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
29
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
30
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
31
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
32
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
33
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
34
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
35
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
36
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
z.t
37
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
38
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
39
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
40
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
41
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
43
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
44
George Hincapie
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
45
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
46
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
47
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 6'43"
48
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
op 6'45"
49
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
op 6'48"
50
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
op 9'09"
51
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 11'11"
52
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
53
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
z.t
54
Alexey Markov
Team Katusha
z.t
55
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
56
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 12'12"
57
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
58
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
59
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
60
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
z.t
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
63
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
64
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
65
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
66
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
67
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'32"
68
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
op 16'57"
69
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 17'30"
70
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
op 17'36"
71
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
72
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
74
Enrico Franzoi
Liquigas
z.t
75
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
76
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
77
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
78
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
79
Cyril Lemoine
Skil - Shimano
z.t
80
Martin Velits
Team Milram
z.t
81
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
z.t
82
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
85
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
86
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
87
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
88
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
z.t
90
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
91
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
92
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
z.t
93
Michael Schär
Astana
z.t
94
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 17'46"
95
Christopher Sutton
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
96
Romain Villa
Cofidis
z.t
97
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
98
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
99
Michael Friedman
Garmin - Slipstream
op 17'48"
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
DNF
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
DNF
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Antonio Cruz
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Team Katusha
DNF
Hans Dekkers
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mathieu Drouilly
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
DNF
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Berik Kupeshov
Astana
DNF
Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jin Long
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Martin Müller
Team Milram
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
DNF
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Martial Ricci-Poggi
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Anthony Roux
Française des Jeux
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
DNF
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
DNQ
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNQ
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
DNQ
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNQ
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
DNQ
Denis Flahaut
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNQ
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
DNQ
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
DNQ
Ian McKissick
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Steve Morabito
Astana
DNQ
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Caisse d'Epargne
DNQ
Sébastien Portal
Cofidis
DNQ
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
DNQ
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNQ
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNQ
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst