En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
5u58'42"
2
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 1"
3
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
4
Martijn Maaskant
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 3'39"
5
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 3'57"
6
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
7
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
op 3'59"
8
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
op 4'35"
9
George Hincapie
Team Columbia
op 5'12"
10
Fabio Baldato
Lampre
z.t
11
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
12
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
13
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
14
Wim De Vocht
Silence - Lotto
z.t
15
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
16
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
op 5'20"
18
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
op 7'18"
19
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
20
Matti Breschel
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
21
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
z.t
22
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
23
Roger Hammond
Team Columbia
z.t
24
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
25
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
z.t
26
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
op 7'20"
27
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
28
Steffen Wesemann
Cycle Collstrop
op 7'27"
29
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 7'34"
30
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
op 7'39"
31
Baden Cooke
Barloworld
op 11'08"
32
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'26"
33
Allan Johansen
Team Designa Kokken
z.t
34
Servais Knaven
Team Columbia
op 11'34"
35
Aurélien Clerc
Bouygues Telecom
op 11'44"
36
Jimmy Casper
Agritubel
z.t
37
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
38
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
39
Niko Eeckhout
Topsport Vlaanderen
op 11'46"
40
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
42
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
43
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
op 11'55"
44
Matthé Pronk
Cycle Collstrop
op 12'11"
45
Jan Kuyckx
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 13'56"
46
Paolo Fornaciari
Lampre
z.t
47
Filip Meirhaeghe
Versluys-Landbouwkrediet MTB Team
op 15'42"
48
Kurt Hovelijnck
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
49
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
50
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
z.t
51
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
52
Alexandre Pichot
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
53
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
54
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
op 16'48"
55
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
56
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
57
Tyler Farrar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
58
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
59
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
60
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
61
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
z.t
62
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
63
Erki Pütsep
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
64
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Scott-American Beef
z.t
65
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
66
Gabriel Rasch
Crédit Agricole
z.t
67
Christopher Sutton
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
68
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
69
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
70
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step
z.t
71
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
73
Frank Høj
Cofidis
z.t
74
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
75
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
76
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
77
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
78
Cedric Coutouly
Agritubel
z.t
79
Koen Barbé
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
80
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
op 16'55"
81
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
82
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
83
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
op 16'57"
84
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre
z.t
85
Danilo Napolitano
Lampre
z.t
86
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
z.t
87
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
88
Ian Stannard
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
89
Fabio Sabatini
Team Milram
z.t
90
Marco Marcato
Cycle Collstrop
z.t
91
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Mathieu Heijboer
Cofidis
z.t
93
Wim Vansevenant
Silence - Lotto
z.t
94
Marco Bandiera
Lampre
z.t
95
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
96
Yannick Talabardon
Crédit Agricole
z.t
97
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
op 17'03"
98
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
99
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
100
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Scott-American Beef
op 17'07"
102
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
103
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
104
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
105
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
106
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
107
Vincent Jérôme
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
108
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
109
Mikhail Ignatyev
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 18'53"
110
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
op 19'21"
111
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Agritubel
z.t
112
Christophe Laurent
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
113
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
op 29'35"
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Benat Albizuri Aransolo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Lander Aperribay Aranda
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Magnus Backstedt
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
Scott-American Beef
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Lampre
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cycle Collstrop
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Patrick Calcagni
Barloworld
DNF
Ermanno Capelli
Scott-American Beef
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
DNF
Ilya Chernetskiy
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
DNF
Marco Corti
Barloworld
DNF
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Julian Dean
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Nikita Eskov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Scott-American Beef
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Enrico Franzoi
Liquigas
DNF
Michael Friedman
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
DNF
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
DNF
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Pieter Ghyllebert
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Bastiaan Giling
Cycle Collstrop
DNF
Michal Golas
Cycle Collstrop
DNF
Alexander Gottfried
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia
DNF
Timothy Gudsell
Française des Jeux
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Dennis Haueisen
Team Milram
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
DNF
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Daryl Impey
Barloworld
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
DNF
Andreas Klier
Team Columbia
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
DNF
Alberto Loddo
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Christian Murro
Lampre
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Aurélien Passeron
Scott-American Beef
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Enrico Poitschke
Team Milram
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia
DNF
Bernardo Riccio
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Stephan Schreck
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
DNF
Alexander Serov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia
DNF
Sebastian Siedler
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Agritubel
DNF
Raynold Smith
Cycle Collstrop
DNF
Tom Steels
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
DNF
Carlo Westphal
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Cofidis
DNF
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Scott-American Beef
DNF
Maarten den Bakker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Cycle Collstrop
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst