En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
27/09
Slim River
Genting Highlands
133,3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
3u24'06"
2
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 39"
3
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 48"
4
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 55"
5
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 59"
6
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
op 1'13"
7
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Online Insurance
op 1'18"
8
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'26"
9
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
10
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 1'47"
11
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'58"
12
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'16"
13
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'31"
14
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'35"
15
Hannes Wilksch
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
16
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'14"
17
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
18
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'23"
19
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
op 3'52"
20
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4'06"
22
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4'21"
23
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'39"
24
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'49"
25
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 5'12"
26
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 5'24"
27
Ariya Phounsavath
Roojai Online Insurance
op 5'48"
28
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 6'32"
29
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'39"
30
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'51"
31
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
32
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
op 7'14"
33
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 7'17"
34
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Online Insurance
op 7'36"
35
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 7'54"
36
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 8'12"
37
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
op 9'09"
38
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 9'14"
39
Junqi Shao
Li Ning Star
op 9'34"
40
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
op 9'38"
41
Cristian Raileanu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 10'19"
42
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 10'21"
43
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
44
Matteo Scalco
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 10'59"
45
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
46
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
47
Jackson Medway
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 11'16"
48
Noppachai Klahan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 11'33"
49
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 11'46"
50
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
51
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 12'21"
52
Michael Valgren Andersen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 13'15"
53
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
54
Ismael Jr. Grospe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 13'59"
55
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 14'23"
56
Prasetyo Nur Firdaus
op 15'05"
57
Rench Michael Bondoc
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 17'54"
58
Jinwoong Kim
KSPO Professional
op 18'27"
59
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
op 19'12"
60
Hayato Uwano
op 19'30"
61
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 19'53"
62
Lorenzo Conforti
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
63
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
64
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
65
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
66
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
67
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
68
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
69
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
70
Dong Hyun Choi
op 20'19"
71
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 21'47"
72
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'23"
75
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 23'24"
76
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'59"
77
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 24'31"
78
Imam Arifin Muh
Nusantara Cycling Team
op 24'58"
79
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 25'07"
80
Thanachat Yatan
Roojai Online Insurance
op 25'15"
81
Riku Onaka
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 25'18"
82
Seojun Lee
KSPO Professional
op 25'53"
83
Savelii Laptev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 25'55"
84
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 25'57"
85
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
86
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
87
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Connor Sens
z.t
89
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 26'09"
90
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Online Insurance
op 26'29"
91
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
op 26'35"
92
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 26'43"
93
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Luhao Li
Li Ning Star
op 26'48"
95
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 26'52"
96
George Brian Jackson
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 26'54"
97
Matthew Bostock
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Dylan Sunderland
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 27'19"
99
Dongyi Hou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 27'31"
100
Joshua Pascual
z.t
101
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27'46"
102
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'08"
103
Abdul Gani
Nusantara Cycling Team
op 28'12"
104
Byeonghoon Shin
KSPO Professional
op 28'17"
105
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
106
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 28'33"
107
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
op 28'35"
108
Riley Fleming
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 28'53"
109
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
op 29'14"
110
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Online Insurance
op 29'25"
111
Zulhelmi Zainal
op 30'31"
112
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 31'28"
113
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
114
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 31'30"
115
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
op 31'51"
116
Ryan Tugawin
op 32'36"
117
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 32'50"
Junreck Carcueva
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DSQ
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DSQ
Eunbyeol Kim
KSPO Professional
DSQ
Muhmmad Ridwan
Nusantara Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst