En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
14/10
Sabak Bernam
Meru Raya
137.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3u15'37"
2
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
4
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
z.t
9
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
10
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
11
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
13
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
14
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
15
Cameron Scott
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
16
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
17
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Muhammad Andy Royan
z.t
19
Zhe Yie Kee
z.t
20
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
21
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Arttasorn Pansaard
z.t
25
Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
Kongphob Thimachai
z.t
27
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
32
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Junreck Carcueva
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
35
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Kent Main
ProTouch
z.t
37
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
38
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
40
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
41
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
44
Sandy Nur Hasan
Mula
z.t
45
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
47
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
48
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Tiano Da Silva
ProTouch
z.t
50
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
51
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
52
Supachok Kaewsuya
z.t
53
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
54
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Aiman Cahyadi
Mula
z.t
56
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
57
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
58
Saharat Simons
Grant Thornton - Bike Zone
z.t
59
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
z.t
61
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
62
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
63
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
64
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
67
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
68
Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
69
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Marco Lumanog
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
71
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
74
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
75
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
76
Muhammad Abbdurrohman
z.t
77
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
78
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
79
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
80
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
81
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
82
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
83
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
84
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
z.t
85
Oliver Stenning
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
86
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
88
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
89
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
90
Sean Bennett
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
91
Rench Michael Bondoc
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
92
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
93
Yuhi Todome
z.t
94
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
96
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
97
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 1'09"
98
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 0"
99
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
100
Carter Bettles
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
101
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
102
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Mula
op 2'38"
103
Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
op 3'25"
104
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
op 0"
105
Kane Richards
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 4'07"
106
Declan Trezise
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 4'15"
107
Paul Daumont
op 0"
108
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
109
Craig Wiggins
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst