En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
25/03
Rembau
Kuala Lumpur
141.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
3u10'25"
2
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
4
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
7
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
8
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
10
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
11
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
14
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
15
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
16
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
18
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
19
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
21
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
22
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
23
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
24
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
26
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
27
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
28
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
29
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
30
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
31
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
32
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
34
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
35
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
37
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
38
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
39
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
40
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
41
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
43
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
44
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
45
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
46
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Harry Sweeny
op 18"
50
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 27"
51
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 38"
52
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
op 2'51"
53
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'07"
54
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'29"
55
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 4'06"
57
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 5'34"
58
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 6'05"
59
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'25"
60
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 8'14"
61
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 10'00"
62
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
63
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 20'00"
64
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
65
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
66
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
67
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
70
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
71
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
72
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
73
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
74
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
75
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
76
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
77
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
78
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
79
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
80
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
81
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
82
Anuar Manan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
83
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
84
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
85
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
86
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
87
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
88
Firdaus Awang
z.t
89
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
90
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
91
Carmelo Franco Martinez
z.t
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
DNF
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Metkel Eyob
DNF
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
DNF
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
DNF
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst