En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
28/02
Kuala Terrenganu
Tanah Merah
164.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
3u36'47"
2
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
6
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
9
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
10
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
11
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
12
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
15
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
18
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
20
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
23
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
z.t
25
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
z.t
26
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
27
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
28
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
29
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
30
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
34
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
35
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
36
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
38
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
40
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
41
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
42
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
44
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
45
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
46
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
47
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
49
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
50
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
51
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
52
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
54
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
z.t
56
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
57
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
58
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
59
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
61
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
64
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
z.t
65
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
z.t
67
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
68
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
73
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Endra Wijaya
z.t
76
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
78
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
80
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
81
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
82
Yusrizal Usoff
z.t
83
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
84
Aiman Cahyadi
op 18"
85
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
op 22"
86
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 24"
87
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
88
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
89
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
op 28"
90
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 31"
91
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
93
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
z.t
94
Fatahilah Abdullah
z.t
95
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
z.t
96
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
97
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
98
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
99
Robin Manulang
z.t
100
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
101
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
102
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
op 40"
103
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
104
Dadi Suryadi
op 50"
105
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 56"
106
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 58"
107
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
109
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
op 1'09"
110
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 1'13"
111
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'24"
112
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 1'38"
113
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'43"
114
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
op 1'49"
115
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
116
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
117
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 2'02"
118
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'07"
119
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
op 2'17"
120
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 2'18"
121
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'20"
122
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'22"
123
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 2'42"
124
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 5'31"
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst