En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
27/02
Kuantan
Dungun
149.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
3u37'17"
2
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
5
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
11
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
12
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
13
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
14
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
15
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
17
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
z.t
19
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
20
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
21
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
22
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
23
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
24
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
25
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
26
Aiman Cahyadi
z.t
27
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
29
Fatahilah Abdullah
z.t
30
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
32
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
34
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
z.t
37
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
38
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
40
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
41
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
42
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
43
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
45
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
46
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
49
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
50
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
51
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
52
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
53
Endra Wijaya
z.t
54
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
55
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
57
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
58
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
59
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
z.t
60
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
61
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Yusrizal Usoff
z.t
64
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
z.t
65
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Robin Manulang
z.t
67
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
69
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
70
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
74
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
76
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
77
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
78
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
79
Dadi Suryadi
z.t
80
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
81
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
83
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
85
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
86
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
87
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
z.t
88
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
89
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
90
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
91
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
94
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
95
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
96
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
98
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
z.t
99
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
101
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
102
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
104
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
z.t
105
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
106
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
108
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
114
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
op 17"
115
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
op 23"
116
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
op 50"
117
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 56"
118
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
119
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
120
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'04"
121
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'05"
123
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 0"
124
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'19"
125
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'57"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst