En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Italy U23
Uitslag
1
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
3u42'10"
2
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
op 28"
3
Luca Colnaghi
op 30"
4
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
5
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
6
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
7
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
8
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
9
Francesco Parravano
z.t
10
Antonio Tiberi
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
11
Edoardo Zambanini
z.t
12
Kevin Bonaldo
z.t
13
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
14
Matteo Carboni
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
15
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
16
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
17
Mattia Guasco
NTT Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Nicholas Agostini
z.t
19
Filippo Conca
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
20
Alex Tolio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
z.t
21
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
22
Gerardo Sessa
z.t
23
Lorenzo Quartucci
z.t
24
Luca Cibrario
z.t
25
Andrea Cantoni
z.t
26
Jacopo Cortese
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
27
Bruno Asllani
z.t
28
Edoardo Ferri
z.t
29
Davide Bauce
z.t
30
Giovanni De Carlo
z.t
31
Leonardo Aposti
z.t
32
Gabriele Porta
z.t
33
Michael Belleri
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
34
Simone Lorenzo
z.t
Davide Adamo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Lorenzo Allegretti
DNF
Emanuele Amadio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Matteo Amella
DNF
Emanuele Ansaloni
DNF
Stefano Baffi
DNF
Giacomo Ballabio
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Alessandro Baroni
DNF
Matteo Barsottelli
DNF
Andrea Barzotto
DNF
Pier Elis Belletta
DNF
Gabriele Benedetti
DNF
Mattia Benedetti
DNF
Riccardo Bobbo
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Tommaso Bonaldo
DNF
Jacopo Boschi
DNF
Yuri Botti
DNF
Michele Buonauro
DNF
Nicolo' Buratti
DNF
Walter Calzoni
DNF
Manuel Carbone
DNF
Francesco Carollo
DNF
Simone Casule
DNF
Luca Cavallo
DNF
Andrea Cervellera
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Marco Chesini
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Edoardo Coari
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Arvedi
DNF
Nicolas Coppolino
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Gianluca Cordioli
DNF
Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Simon D'Aliesio
DNF
Enrico De Robertis
DNF
Andrea De Totto
DNF
Stefano Di Benedetto
DNF
Fabio Di Guglielmo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Guido Draghi
DNF
Nicholas Dresti
DNF
Giulio Fabbri
DNF
Davide Facchini
DNF
Alessandro Fancellu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Edoardo Faresin
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Niccolò Ferri
DNF
Enrico Franceschino
DNF
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Stefano Frigerio
DNF
Matteo Furlan
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Mattia Gaffuri
DNF
Lorenzo Galimberti
DNF
Federico Galli
DNF
Andrea Gallo
DNF
Mattia Gardi
DNF
Fabio Garzi
DNF
Gioele Gasparetto
DNF
Alessio Gasparini
DNF
Luca Gazzellini
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Filippo Ghiron
DNF
Leonardo Giani
DNF
Matteo Giubilo
DNF
Marco Granata
DNF
Federico Guzzo
DNF
Simone Innocenti
DNF
Sebastian David Kajamini
DNF
Marco Lolli
DNF
Valentin Lucas
DNF
Simone Lucca
DNF
Filippo Magli
DNF
Ivo Malacarne
DNF
Sebastiano Mantovani
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Nicolo Marabini
DNF
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Cosimo Mazzeo
DNF
Elia Menegale
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse Arvedi
DNF
Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Alessandro Motti
DNF
Marco Murgano
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Patrick Nastasi
DNF
Tommaso Nencini
DNF
Gabriele Ninci
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Alessio Palma
DNF
Leonardo Paolieri
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Mattia Pellizzer
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Nicolo Pencedano
DNF
Jacopo Pesenti
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Andrea Piccolo
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Lucio Pierantozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Davide Pinardi
DNF
Orlando Pitzanti
DNF
Piotr Plank
DNF
Fabio Portigliatti
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Davide Pruni
DNF
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Raimondi
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Jesus Ramirez Torres
DNF
Simone Rancan
DNF
Matteo Regnanti
DNF
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Stefano Rizza
DNF
Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Tommaso Rosa
DNF
Samuele Rubino
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Mattia Saccon
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Patrick Sandri
DNF
Filippo Stocco
DNF
Lorenzo Tomesani
DNF
Marco Trevisol
DNF
Marco Vettorel
DNF
Marco Viero
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Lorenzo Visintainer
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Simone Zanandrea
DNF
Michael Zecchin
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
DNF
Achille Bertizzolo
DNS
Andrea Biancalani
DNS
Simone Carro'
DNS
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
DNS
Matteo Fantoni
DNS
Francesco Galimberti
DNS
Riccardo Moro
DNS
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst