En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/03
Castelo de Vide
Castelo de Vide
8,4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12'39"
2
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2"
3
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
4
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 14"
5
José Gonçalves
W52 / Fc Porto
op 21"
6
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
7
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25"
8
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
9
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 32"
10
Kent Main
ProTouch
op 36"
11
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
12
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 37"
13
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 38"
14
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 40"
15
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 41"
16
Daniel Mestre
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
17
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 42"
18
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 43"
19
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 45"
20
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 46"
21
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
22
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
23
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 47"
24
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 48"
25
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
26
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 49"
27
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
28
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 50"
29
Javier Moreno Bazan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
30
Hector Saez Benito
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 51"
31
Jorge Magelhaes
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
32
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
33
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 52"
34
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 53"
35
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
op 54"
36
Luis Mendonca
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 55"
37
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
op 56"
38
João Matias
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 58"
39
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
40
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 59"
41
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 1'01"
42
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
43
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'02"
44
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'04"
45
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'05"
46
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'06"
47
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 1'07"
48
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
op 1'09"
49
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'10"
50
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'11"
51
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 1'12"
52
Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
op 1'13"
53
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'14"
54
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'15"
55
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
56
Conceição Alexandre Montez
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
57
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
58
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
59
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 1'17"
60
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF - Feirense
op 1'18"
61
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'20"
62
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
op 1'22"
63
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 1'23"
64
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
65
Tiano Da Silva
ProTouch
op 1'25"
66
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 / Fc Porto
op 1'27"
67
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 1'29"
68
Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
z.t
69
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
70
Pablo Alonso Montes
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'30"
71
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'31"
72
Daniel Hoyos Largo
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'32"
73
Francisco Marques
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
74
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / Fc Porto
op 1'33"
75
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'34"
76
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
77
António Barbio
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
78
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 1'36"
79
Mihkel Raim
Burgos - BH
z.t
80
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
81
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'37"
82
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
op 1'40"
83
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 1'43"
84
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 1'44"
85
Francisco Morais
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
86
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
op 1'47"
87
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'50"
88
Joao Benta
Efapel Cycling
z.t
89
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'51"
90
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 1'52"
91
Luís Cabral
z.t
92
Samuel Mugisha
ProTouch
op 1'53"
93
Viktor Manakov
ABTF - Feirense
op 1'57"
94
Francisco Pereira
ABTF - Feirense
op 1'58"
95
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'59"
96
Yesid Misas Valencia
z.t
97
Chris Jooste
op 2'02"
98
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
99
André Santos
op 2'10"
100
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 2'11"
101
Tomás Bauwens
op 2'13"
102
Juan Guillermo Jaramillo Muñoz
op 2'16"
103
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
104
Raúl Ribeiro
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 2'22"
105
Diogo Filipe Beato Vieira Silva
op 2'25"
106
Igor Alberto Silva
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 2'27"
107
Marcio Barbosa
ABTF - Feirense
op 2'28"
108
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
op 2'35"
109
Francisco Moreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
110
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
z.t
111
André Silva
op 2'39"
112
Davidson Rodrigues Ovidor
op 2'42"
113
Manuel Antonio Tavares Cunha
op 2'47"
114
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 2'48"
115
Benjamin Mestre
op 2'51"
116
Ricardo Gil
op 3'07"
117
Gonçalo Martins
op 3'28"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst