En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
12/06
Montemor
Redondo
169.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
15u46'40"
2
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
op 7"
3
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
op 9"
4
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
op 22"
5
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Orbea Continental
op 29"
6
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
z.t
7
Rafael Ferreira Reis
z.t
8
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
op 32"
9
Helder Oliveira
Onda
z.t
10
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
op 33"
11
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
op 34"
12
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
op 35"
13
Rui Carvalho
z.t
14
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
z.t
15
Antonio Olmo Menacho
z.t
16
Raul Medin
z.t
17
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
z.t
18
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
19
Fabio Silvestre
op 38"
20
Enrique Alonso Salgueiro
op 40"
21
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
op 41"
22
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 42"
23
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
op 43"
24
André Domingos
op 45"
25
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
op 46"
26
Micael Isidoro
z.t
27
José Gonçalves
z.t
28
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 52"
29
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
op 54"
30
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
31
Jóni Silva Brandao
z.t
32
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
33
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
op 57"
34
Vitor Valinho
z.t
35
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
z.t
36
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
z.t
37
Rafael Silva
op 59"
38
Valter Coutinho
op 1'03"
39
Vasco Pereira
op 1'05"
40
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
op 1'06"
41
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
op 1'10"
42
Benat Urain Epelde
Orbea Continental
op 1'13"
43
Luis Afonso
op 1'16"
44
Bruno Saraiva
op 1'17"
45
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
op 1'23"
46
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
op 1'28"
47
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
op 1'31"
48
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
op 1'51"
49
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
op 2'02"
50
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
op 3'47"
51
Pedro Paulinho
op 4'00"
52
Ribeiro Moreno
op 4'02"
53
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
z.t
54
Shaun-Nick Bester
op 5'05"
55
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
op 5'33"
56
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
op 5'57"
57
Nelson Victorino
Tavira
op 6'05"
58
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
op 6'48"
59
Noel Martin Infante
Orbea Continental
op 7'11"
60
Guilherme Lourenco
op 7'51"
61
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
op 7'52"
62
João Cabreira
Onda
op 8'02"
63
Joaquim Silva
op 8'07"
64
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
op 8'19"
65
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
LA - Antarte
z.t
66
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
op 9'24"
67
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
op 9'27"
68
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
op 9'29"
69
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Orbea Continental
op 9'35"
70
Toms Flaksis
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
71
André Mourato
op 10'07"
72
Sergio Vergara
op 10'18"
73
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
z.t
74
Cristiano Teixeira
op 12'10"
75
João Letras
op 13'54"
76
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Barbot - Efapel
op 14'07"
77
Renato Alevar
op 14'33"
78
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
op 14'40"
79
Eugeniu Cozonac
op 14'46"
80
Cristián Escudero
op 15'21"
81
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
op 15'30"
82
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
op 15'48"
83
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
op 15'49"
84
Daniel Freitas
Barbot - Efapel
op 15'51"
85
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
86
Carlos Baltazar
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
87
Sandro Pinto
op 16'13"
88
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
op 16'29"
89
Vitor Bruno Martins Carvalho
z.t
90
Pedro Baptista
op 17'21"
91
Bruno Faria
op 19'00"
92
Carlos Ribeiro
op 20'54"
93
Samuel Magalhães
op 21'02"
94
Mário Ferreira
op 21'46"
95
Carlos Miura
op 22'30"
96
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
op 23'43"
97
Diogo Nunes
z.t
98
Marcus Antonio Freire
z.t
99
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
z.t
100
Antonio Ramirez
z.t
101
Joel Lucas
op 24'21"
102
Andoni Blazquez
Orbea Continental
op 24'35"
103
José Alberto Nocete
op 26'10"
104
Pedro Duarte
op 30'23"
Manuel Antunes Amaro
LA - Antarte
DNF
Fernando Gonçalves
DNF
Vitor Lopes
DNF
Flávio Cipriano
DNF
Flávio Gomes
DNF
João Matias
DNF
Albino Oliveira
DNF
Fernando Alberto Oliveira Carvalho
DNF
Hélder Leal
DNS
Tiago Dionisio
DNF
João Domingos
DNF
Vitor Nelson Severino Ferreira
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst