En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Uitslag
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
5u45'11"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
6
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 3"
8
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 52"
9
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 54"
10
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'25"
11
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
12
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'27"
17
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'52"
18
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 1'56"
19
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 1'57"
20
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'00"
22
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
23
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'04"
26
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'22"
27
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
28
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
32
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
z.t
33
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
34
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
35
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 3'19"
36
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 4'18"
37
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
41
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
42
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
43
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
44
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
46
Maarten Wynants
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
50
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
51
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
54
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'34"
55
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'40"
56
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'36"
57
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
58
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 11'24"
59
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
61
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
62
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
63
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
66
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
67
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
69
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
72
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
73
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
76
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
78
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
79
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
82
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
84
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
86
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
87
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
88
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
90
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'30"
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
DNF
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
DNF
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nico Denz
Team DSM
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst