En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
08/04
La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin
La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin
173,6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
3u11'34"
2
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15"
4
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
6
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
7
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
8
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 39"
11
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 51"
13
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 55"
14
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
15
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'15"
16
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
17
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'20"
18
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
19
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'02"
20
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
22
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'16"
23
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 3'03"
24
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
25
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
27
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 3'26"
28
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
29
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'49"
31
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
32
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 4'14"
33
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'23"
34
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4'32"
35
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
36
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
37
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
38
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'00"
40
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
41
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
42
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
43
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
44
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
45
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
47
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
49
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 5'30"
50
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
51
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'46"
52
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 5'50"
54
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'24"
55
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'26"
56
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'32"
57
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
58
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'37"
59
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 7'49"
62
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'41"
63
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 10'37"
64
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst