En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
06/04
Le Lude
Le Lude
173,4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
4u01'50"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
7
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
9
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
10
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
11
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
13
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
15
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
16
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
17
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
18
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
20
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
21
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
23
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
25
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
26
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
27
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
28
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
29
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
30
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
32
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
34
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
35
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
39
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
40
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
42
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
43
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
45
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
46
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
47
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
48
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8"
49
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12"
50
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
51
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
52
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
54
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
55
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
58
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 18"
60
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23"
61
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
63
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
65
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 27"
66
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
67
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
68
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
69
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 32"
70
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
71
Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
72
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
73
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
74
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 35"
77
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 38"
78
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 54"
79
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 1'04"
80
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'19"
81
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'20"
82
Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 1'37"
83
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
84
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
85
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 0"
86
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'37"
87
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
88
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'40"
89
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
90
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 0"
91
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'30"
92
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
94
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
95
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 13'35"
96
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'45"
97
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst