En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
03/04
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Labastida
165.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
4u01'24"
2
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
7
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
11
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
12
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
13
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
14
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
18
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
20
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
23
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
z.t
31
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
33
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
34
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
36
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
38
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
39
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
40
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
41
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
49
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
52
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
56
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
57
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
59
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
60
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
62
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
65
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
69
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
70
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
71
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
73
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
74
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
76
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
78
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
79
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
80
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
82
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
83
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
84
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
88
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
89
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
92
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
95
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
96
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Burgos - BH
z.t
97
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
98
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
99
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
100
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
102
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
103
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Burgos - BH
z.t
104
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
105
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
106
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
107
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
108
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
109
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
111
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
112
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
116
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
117
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
118
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
119
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
120
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
122
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
123
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21"
124
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28"
125
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
126
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 34"
127
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37"
128
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
130
Martin Svrček
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
131
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 40"
133
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 42"
134
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 49"
135
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'03"
136
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'06"
137
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'14"
138
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 1'17"
139
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'31"
140
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'38"
141
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'47"
142
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'44"
143
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
144
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'08"
145
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
146
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
147
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
148
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
151
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
152
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
153
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
154
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
155
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
157
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
158
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
159
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
160
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst