En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
07/04
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Zamudio
185,6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
4u15'23"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
6
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
8
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
12
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
15
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
24
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
25
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
33
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
35
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 33"
36
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 42"
37
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 44"
39
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 55"
40
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 1'14"
41
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'28"
42
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
44
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
45
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
46
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
47
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
51
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
52
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
53
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
54
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
55
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
59
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
64
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'36"
65
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'19"
66
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
69
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'34"
71
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
72
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
74
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
75
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
76
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
77
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
78
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
79
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
80
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 7'18"
81
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
82
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
83
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
84
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
85
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
87
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
88
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
89
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
90
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
91
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
92
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'06"
93
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
95
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
96
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
97
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
99
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
102
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
105
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
106
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 9'11"
107
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
108
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
109
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'03"
111
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
112
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
116
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
117
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
118
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
119
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
120
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
122
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
124
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
125
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
126
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
127
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 16'01"
130
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
131
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
132
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
z.t
133
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
135
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
136
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
137
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
138
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 20'51"
139
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 27'41"
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst