En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
09/04
Eibar
Arrate
135,6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
21u59'36"
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 11"
3
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16"
4
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 21"
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 32"
6
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'26"
8
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'18"
9
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 3'55"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5'03"
11
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'24"
12
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'58"
13
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 7'16"
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'25"
15
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'02"
16
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 8'32"
17
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'43"
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'49"
19
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'51"
20
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12'18"
21
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'08"
22
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'25"
23
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
op 14'07"
24
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14'08"
25
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 14'21"
26
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'02"
27
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 16'36"
28
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 16'38"
29
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'31"
30
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 20'23"
31
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'44"
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'57"
33
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'33"
34
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 23'59"
35
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'29"
36
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'32"
37
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26'18"
38
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'58"
39
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27'13"
40
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 29'42"
41
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 29'57"
42
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 30'21"
43
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 32'03"
44
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 33'10"
45
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 35'22"
46
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 36'54"
47
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 40'58"
48
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'03"
49
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 47'50"
50
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 49'13"
51
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 51'21"
52
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 54'03"
53
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 55'23"
54
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u10'34"
55
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
DNF
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
OTL
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OTL
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
OTL
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
OTL
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
OTL
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
OTL
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
OTL
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
OTL
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
OTL
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
OTL
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
OTL
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
OTL
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
OTL
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
OTL
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
OTL
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
OTL
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
OTL
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
OTL
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
OTL
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
OTL
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
OTL
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OTL
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
OTL
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
OTL
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
OTL
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
OTL
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
OTL
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
OTL
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
OTL
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
OTL
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
OTL
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
OTL
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
DNS
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
DNS
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Florian Stork
Team DSM
DNS
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
DNF
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst