En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
6u21'25"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12"
3
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 17"
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 20"
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 25"
6
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
10
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
13
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
14
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'09"
15
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'13"
16
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
22
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'15"
23
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'18"
25
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'24"
26
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'16"
27
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
29
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
30
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'40"
31
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
36
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'44"
44
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 3'47"
45
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'10"
46
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
47
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
51
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 5'49"
54
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'34"
55
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'18"
57
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
64
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 9'14"
66
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
69
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
70
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
71
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
72
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
73
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
76
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
81
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
83
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
87
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 13'12"
88
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'31"
90
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
91
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
95
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
99
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
101
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
102
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
103
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
104
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst