En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
6u23'45"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
3
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 52"
6
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
9
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
10
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
11
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
12
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
13
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
16
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'01"
20
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'29"
21
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
22
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'32"
24
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 3'30"
26
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
27
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
30
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
31
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
35
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
38
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
41
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
43
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
44
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
51
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
55
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
57
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
61
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3'35"
63
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
64
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 3'36"
65
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
68
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'15"
69
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 4'32"
70
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 6'59"
71
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
74
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 8'02"
75
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'35"
78
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
84
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
86
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
93
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
95
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
97
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
99
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
102
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 11'31"
103
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
106
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
107
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
109
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
110
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
114
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
117
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
119
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
121
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
DNF
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst