En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
5u57'01"
2
Frédéric Moncassin
GAN
op 7"
3
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB
op 8"
4
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
5
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
op 20"
6
Claudio Chiappucci
Asics - CGA
op 21"
7
Michele Bartoli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 27"
8
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
9
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
10
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
11
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
z.t
12
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 2'09"
13
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB
z.t
14
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
15
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
16
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
op 2'12"
17
Dimitri Neliubin
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 4'30"
18
Jans Koerts
Rabobank
z.t
19
Johan Capiot
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
20
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
21
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
22
Carlo Bomans
Mapei - GB
z.t
23
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
24
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - GB
z.t
25
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco - Estro
z.t
26
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
z.t
27
Dmitri Konyshev
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
28
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
29
Rolf Järmann
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
30
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
31
Paolo Savoldelli
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
32
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
33
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
34
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
35
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
36
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 5'44"
37
Sergei Outschakov
Team Polti
z.t
38
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Saeco - Estro
z.t
39
Arvis Piziks
Rabobank
z.t
40
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Asics - CGA
z.t
41
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Estro
z.t
42
Frankie Andreu
Cofidis
z.t
43
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
44
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
45
Dario Nicoletti
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
46
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
47
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina - Lotus
z.t
48
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
49
Maurizio Molinari
Asics - CGA
z.t
50
Andrea Brognara
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
51
François Simon
GAN
z.t
52
Lauri Aus
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
53
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
54
Mario Aerts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
55
François Lemarchand
GAN
z.t
56
Robbie McEwen
Rabobank
z.t
57
Christophe Capelle
Cofidis
z.t
58
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Lystex
z.t
59
Geert Verheyen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
60
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
z.t
61
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
62
Dirk Baldinger
Team Polti
z.t
63
Frank Corvers
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
64
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
z.t
65
Nicola Loda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
66
Bruno Thibout
Cofidis
z.t
67
Frank Høj
Collstrop - Zeno Project
z.t
68
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
69
Eros Poli
GAN
z.t
70
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
71
Bruno Cenghialta
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
72
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
73
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
74
Massimo Apollonio
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
75
Mario Chiesa
Asics - CGA
z.t
76
Marco Lietti
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
77
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
z.t
78
Bert Dietz
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
79
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
80
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
81
Pavel Padrnos
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
82
Hendrik Van Dyck
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
83
Brian Holm
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
84
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
85
Laurent Desbiens
Cofidis
z.t
86
Tom Desmet
Collstrop - Zeno Project
op 11'43"
87
Sébastien Medan
Festina - Lotus
z.t
88
Danny Daelman
Palmans - Lystex
z.t
89
Bart Leysen
Mapei - GB
z.t
90
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
91
Federico Colonna
Asics - CGA
z.t
92
Stephane Barthe
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
93
Emmanuel Magnien
Festina - Lotus
op 14'18"
94
Kurt Van Lancker
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst