En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Michele Bartoli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
6u27'00"
2
Fabio Baldato
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 55"
3
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB
z.t
4
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Rabobank
z.t
5
Fabiano Fontanelli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
6
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
7
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
8
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
9
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
10
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
11
Gabriele Missaglia
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
12
Gianluca Pianegonda
Team Polti
z.t
13
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
14
Gabriele Colombo
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
15
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
z.t
16
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
z.t
17
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
18
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB
op 57"
19
Maurizio Fondriest
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 1'00"
20
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 2'25"
21
Marco Serpellini
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
22
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
23
Johan Capiot
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
24
Rolf Järmann
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
25
Fabio Roscioli
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
26
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
z.t
27
Carlo Bomans
Mapei - GB
z.t
28
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
op 4'03"
29
Brian Holm
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
30
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
31
Mario Cipollini
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
32
Olaf Ludwig
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 5'31"
33
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
z.t
34
Lars Michaelsen
Festina - Lotus
op 5'32"
35
Laurent Desbiens
GAN
z.t
36
Frank Corvers
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
37
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
38
Philippe Gaumont
GAN
z.t
39
Gianluca Gorini
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
op 5'34"
40
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Verynet
op 11'22"
41
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
42
Andrea Peron (1)
Motorola
z.t
43
Giorgio Furlan
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
44
Emmanuel Magnien
Festina - Lotus
z.t
45
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
46
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
47
Mauro Bettin
Refin - Mobilvetta
op 12'31"
48
Giovanni Fidanza
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
49
Frédéric Guesdon
Team Polti
z.t
50
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
51
Marco Artunghi
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
52
George Hincapie
Motorola
z.t
53
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
54
Denis Zanette
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
55
Geert Verheyen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
56
Stefano Casagranda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
57
Jo Planckaert
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
58
Mario Manzoni
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
59
Francis Moreau
GAN
z.t
60
Adrie van der Poel
Rabobank
z.t
61
Wim Vansevenant
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
62
Ivan Luna
San Marco Group - Fago
z.t
63
Zbigniew Spruch
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
64
Bart Leysen
Mapei - GB
z.t
65
Stefano Zanini
Gewiss - Playbus
op 12'36"
66
Eros Poli
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
67
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
68
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - GB
z.t
69
Arvis Piziks
Rabobank
z.t
70
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
71
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
72
Ludwig Willems
Mapei - GB
z.t
73
Dario Bottaro
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
74
Tom Desmet
Collstrop - Lystex
op 16'28"
75
Nicola Loda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
76
Rob Mulders
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
77
Serge Baguet
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
78
Nico Mattan
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
79
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
80
Francisco Cabello Luque
Kelme - Artiach
z.t
81
Hendrik Redant
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
82
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
83
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Boghemans
z.t
84
Geert Van Bondt
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
85
Michelangelo Cauz
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
86
Mario De Clercq
Palmans - Boghemans
z.t
87
Maurizio Molinari
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 17'02"
88
Alexei Sivakov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 17'47"
89
Markus Zberg
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
90
Gianluca Bortolami
Mapei - GB
z.t
91
Ermanno Brignoli
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
92
Robbie Vandaele
Palmans - Boghemans
z.t
93
Bruno Cenghialta
Gewiss - Playbus
z.t
94
Oscar Camenzind
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
95
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
96
Martin van Steen
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
97
François Lemarchand
GAN
z.t
98
Wim Feys
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
99
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
100
Michel Vanhaecke
Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
z.t
101
Paolo Savoldelli
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
102
Pascal Lino
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
103
Luca Colombo
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
104
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Artiach
z.t
105
Silvio Martinello
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
106
Claudio Camin
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
107
Mario Moermans
Vosschemie - Zetelhallen
z.t
108
Jérôme Chiotti
Festina - Lotus
z.t
109
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Polti
z.t
110
Davide Bramati
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst