En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Wollongong
Uitslag
1
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6u16'08"
2
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'21"
3
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
4
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
8
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
9
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
14
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
16
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
18
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
19
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
23
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'31"
30
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
34
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'34"
35
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'01"
36
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
37
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
39
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
40
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
41
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
43
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
47
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
49
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
52
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 3'08"
53
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
55
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
56
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'28"
58
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'50"
59
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
60
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'16"
61
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'11"
62
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
63
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
64
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
65
Marek Canecky
Slovakia
z.t
66
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
68
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
69
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'17"
70
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'20"
70
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 6'37"
72
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
73
Keegan Swenson
z.t
74
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
75
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
76
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
78
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'10"
81
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'31"
83
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
86
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 10'23"
87
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
88
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'28"
89
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
91
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
92
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
94
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
95
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
97
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
98
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'40"
101
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'28"
102
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'05"
103
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Ed Doghmy Achraf
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
DNF
Antoine Berlin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Daniel Bonello
DNF
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
DNF
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Toronto Hustle
DNF
Nico Denz
Team DSM
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
DNF
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
DNF
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Derek Gee
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Ognjen Ilic
DNF
Kyung-Gu Jang
DNF
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
DNF
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Venantas Lasinis
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction Ignite
DNF
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Moise Mugisha
ProTouch
DNF
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Marc Oliver Pritzen
DNF
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Slovakia
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
DNF
Rien Schuurhuis
DNF
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst