En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
13/02
Sealine Beach Resort
Doha Corniche
113 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
2u24'03"
2
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
5
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
6
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
8
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
10
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
13
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
14
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
17
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
18
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
z.t
19
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
20
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
23
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
z.t
24
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
26
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
27
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
28
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
33
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
34
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
35
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
39
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
40
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
42
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
44
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
46
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
47
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
49
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
50
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
51
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
52
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
53
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
56
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
57
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
59
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 8"
60
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
61
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
62
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
63
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
64
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
68
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
70
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
71
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
73
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
74
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 12"
75
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
76
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
79
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
82
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
83
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 20"
89
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
90
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 24"
91
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
92
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 31"
93
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 32"
94
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 35"
95
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 38"
96
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 50"
97
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
98
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
99
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
100
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
103
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
104
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
op 56"
105
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
107
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'03"
108
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
109
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1'18"
110
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
111
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 1'21"
112
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'33"
113
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 1'52"
114
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
115
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
116
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'06"
117
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
118
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'08"
119
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'18"
120
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
op 2'24"
123
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'45"
124
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
126
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'54"
127
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
128
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'50"
129
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 4'11"
130
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
131
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'15"
132
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst