En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/02
Dukhan
Al Khor Corniche
145.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
2u59'29"
2
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
3
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
4
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
5
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
6
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
8
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
9
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
10
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
11
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
14
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
15
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10"
16
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 22"
17
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 39"
18
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
19
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'01"
20
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
21
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
22
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
23
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
24
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
25
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
26
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
27
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
28
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
29
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
30
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
31
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
33
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
35
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
38
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
40
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
41
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 12'30"
43
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
44
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
45
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
46
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
47
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
50
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
51
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
52
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
z.t
53
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
55
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
57
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
59
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
60
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
61
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
65
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
66
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
67
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
68
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
69
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
71
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
72
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
74
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
78
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
79
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
80
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
81
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
82
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
83
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
85
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
86
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
87
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
90
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
91
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
92
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
93
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
94
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
z.t
95
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
96
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
97
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
op 14'49"
98
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
101
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
103
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 17'35"
105
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
106
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
107
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
108
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
109
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
110
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
112
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
113
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
z.t
115
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
116
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
117
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
118
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
z.t
119
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
120
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
121
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
122
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
123
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
124
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst