En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
National Road Championships - Colombia
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1999
Cesar Goyeneche Acuna
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Ruber Alveiro Marin Valencia
2000
Hector Hugo Valenzuela Chiran
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas
Alvaro Lozano Moncada
2001
Daniel Rincon Quintana
José Ismael Sarmiento Riano
Alejandro Ivan Cotres Llano
2002
John Freddy García
John Fredy Parra Celada
Elder Herrera
2003
Elder Herrera
Hugo Ferney Osorio Arenas
Herbert Gutierrez Garcia
2004
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas
Graciano Fonseca Fuken
Oved Yesid Ramirez Rios
2005
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Herbert Gutierrez Garcia
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
2006
Alejandro Ivan Cotres Llano
Ivan Mauricio Casas
John Freddy García
2007
Fidel Jeobani Chacon Skiner
John Fredy Parra Celada
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
2008
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
2009
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
Diego Mauricio Calderon
2010
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
Rafael Infantino Abreu
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
2011
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
Camilo Ulloa
2012
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
2013
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Jonathan Paredes
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
2014
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Winner Andrew Anacona
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
2015
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
2016
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
2017
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
2018
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
2019
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
2020
Sergio Andres Higuita
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Daniel Felipe Martinez
2021
Aristobulo Cala
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Luis Martinez
2022
Sergio Andres Higuita
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
2023
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Nairo Quintana Rojas
2024
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Sergio Andres Higuita
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst