En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
1u33'00"
2
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 28"
3
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 1'03"
4
Wietse Bosmans
op 1'11"
5
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'31"
6
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'40"
7
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 3'14"
8
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 3'22"
9
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'25"
10
Mathijs Wuyts
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 4'07"
11
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
op 4'10"
12
Arno Van Den Broeck
op 4'12"
13
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 4'14"
14
Jarno Liessens
Creafin - Tüv Süd
z.t
15
Gianni Siebens
op 4'30"
16
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'46"
17
Sander De Vet
z.t
18
Koen van Dijke
z.t
19
Luke Verburg
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 5'05"
20
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 5'32"
21
Joachim Van Looveren
op 0"
22
Kerry Werner
Kona Maxxis Shimano
z.t
23
Senne De Meyer
z.t
24
Glenn Verbeeck
AA-Drink Jongerenteam
z.t
25
Nick Peers
z.t
26
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
z.t
27
Yelle Leaerts
z.t
28
Maximilian Mobis
z.t
29
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
30
Wannes Vanden Bussche
z.t
31
Maarten Van Staeyen
z.t
32
Cai Davies
z.t
33
Gianni Quintelier
z.t
34
Finn Mansfield
z.t
35
Joe Williams
z.t
36
Grigorii Kalashnikov
z.t
37
Tetsuki Kaji
z.t
38
Francois Chastagner
z.t
39
Dennis Brouwer
z.t
Edwin De Wit
DNF
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
DNF
Dario Tielen
DNF
Lennick Van Der Smissen
DNF
Noah Vreeswijk
Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst