En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Five rings of Moscow
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
08/05
Moscow
Moscow
151.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Konstantin Yakimov
3u40'57"
2
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
z.t
3
Sergey Nikolaev
z.t
4
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
5
Luka Mezgec
Sava
z.t
6
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
8
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
9
Aleksandr Rotyakov
z.t
10
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
11
Marko Stankovic
z.t
12
Alexey Shmidt
z.t
13
Evgeny Zverkov
z.t
14
Zolt Der
z.t
15
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
16
Alexey Leontyev
z.t
17
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
18
Konstantin Kuperasov
z.t
19
Daniel Holt
z.t
20
Anatoliy Gavrilov
z.t
21
Konstantin Volik
z.t
22
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
23
Denis Berezkin
z.t
24
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
25
Artem Kartashov
z.t
26
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
27
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
28
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
29
Kirill Chuporshnev
z.t
30
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
31
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
32
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
33
David Lozano Riba
z.t
34
Sergey Panfilov
z.t
35
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
z.t
36
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
37
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
38
Maksym Polischuk
z.t
39
Dmitri Nikandrov
z.t
40
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
41
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
42
Nikolai Kournov
z.t
43
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
44
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
45
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Nikita Chubukov
z.t
47
Alexander Budaragin
z.t
48
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
49
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
51
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
52
Mikhail Besaha
z.t
53
Nikita Kirzhaykin
z.t
54
Denis Chuporshnev
z.t
55
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
56
Eugeny Bakhin
z.t
57
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
58
Pavel Priadein
z.t
59
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
60
Kirill Bozhenko
z.t
61
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
z.t
62
Vadim Maslennikov
z.t
63
Nik Burjek
Sava
z.t
64
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
op 14"
65
Grigoriy Chestnov
z.t
66
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
op 31"
67
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
68
Siarhei Artsimovich
op 51"
69
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'02"
70
Stradford James Helms
op 1'14"
71
Justin Stuart Morris
z.t
72
Andrei Holubeu
z.t
73
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
74
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
op 2'31"
75
Nikola Kozomara
op 3'19"
76
Jure Bitenc
Sava
z.t
77
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
op 4'23"
78
Tim Mikelj
Sava
z.t
79
Maxim Bushmin
op 5'01"
80
Igor Bykov
op 5'30"
81
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
82
Ivan Potapov
op 6'01"
83
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
84
Yuriy Leontenko
z.t
85
Aliaksandr Piasetski
op 7'51"
86
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
z.t
87
Vadim Reznichenko
op 8'14"
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Vladimir Bardin
DNF
Ilya Dyshakov
DNF
Gleb Gorbachev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
DNF
Ruslan Kitaev
DNF
Vasilii Neustroev
DNF
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
DNF
Egor Kropachev
DNQ
Esad Hasanovic
DNS
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
DNS
Denis Khobotov
DNS
Alexei Tsikhanau
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst