En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Provence
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
14/02
Avignon
Salon-de-Provence
163.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
3u47'01"
2
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
7
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
10
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
14
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
24
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
26
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
28
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Delko
z.t
33
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
34
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
36
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
38
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
42
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
43
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
44
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
45
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
47
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
49
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
z.t
51
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
52
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
54
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
58
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
61
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
63
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
64
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
70
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
71
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
73
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
74
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
75
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
76
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
78
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
81
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
83
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
84
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
85
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
89
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
90
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
92
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
z.t
93
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
94
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
95
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
96
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
98
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
100
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
102
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
104
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
105
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
107
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 46"
108
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 51"
110
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
111
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
112
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
113
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
z.t
119
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Jerome Cousin
TotalEnergies
z.t
122
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
124
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
129
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
z.t
130
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
131
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
132
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
op 3'13"
133
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'32"
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst