En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
11/02
Aix-en-Provence
Marseille
167 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
50
2
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
36
3
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
32
4
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
25
5
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
24
6
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
23
7
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
20
8
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
20
9
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
10
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
14
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
12
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
13
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
12
14
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
12
15
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
12
16
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
12
17
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
10
18
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
10
19
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
10
20
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
21
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
9
22
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
9
23
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
8
24
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
8
25
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
8
26
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
27
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
7
28
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
6
29
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
6
30
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
6
31
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
6
32
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
6
33
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
5
34
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
4
35
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
4
36
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4
37
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
4
38
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
3
39
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Polartec Kometa
3
40
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
3
41
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
42
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
2
43
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
44
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
1
45
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst