En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
2ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
21/02
Aubagne
Istres
205.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
4u52'43"
2
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
3
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
4
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
8
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
11
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
12
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
13
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Simon Sellier
z.t
15
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
16
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
17
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
19
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
20
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
21
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
22
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
24
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
z.t
26
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
z.t
27
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
30
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
31
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
32
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
33
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
34
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
35
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
36
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
37
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
41
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
45
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
47
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
48
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
49
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
50
Edwin Torres
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
51
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
52
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
53
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
54
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
56
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
57
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
58
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
61
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
63
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
z.t
64
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
66
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
67
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
68
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
69
Yoann Paillot
z.t
70
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
71
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
72
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
73
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
74
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
75
Valentin Madouas
z.t
76
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
77
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
78
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
79
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
80
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
81
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 13"
83
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 57"
84
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
85
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 1'14"
86
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
op 2'31"
87
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 2'54"
88
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
89
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
90
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
91
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 3'36"
93
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
94
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 9'11"
95
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
op 9'13"
96
Jules Roueil
z.t
97
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
z.t
98
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
99
Andreas Keuser
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
100
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
101
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
102
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
105
Simon Guglielmi
z.t
106
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
107
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
108
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
109
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
110
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
111
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
112
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
113
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Songezo Jim
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
115
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
116
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
117
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
z.t
118
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
119
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
120
Sofiane Merignat
z.t
121
Paul Sauvage
z.t
122
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
123
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
124
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
126
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 9'18"
127
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
128
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'22"
129
Rossano Mauti
GM Europa Ovini
op 17'30"
130
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
DNF
David Galarreta Ugarte
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Mirko Iafrati
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Diego Wendelspiess
Roth - Akros
DNF
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst